Login | Register

Team Profiles: Current Fleet (2018) and Most Recent Fleet (2016)

 

Geminis Dream (2018) (Sail #: CAN 44)
Class Skipper Yacht Club Type Time Allowance Hailing Port
Cruising Class Shannon Rae False Creek Yacht Club Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 439 Vancouver, BC, Canada
View Details
Firefly (2018) (Sail #: USA 50022)
Class Skipper Yacht Club Type Time Allowance Hailing Port
Racing Class, Fully Crewed Bob Strong Seattle Yacht Club Morris Ocean Series 45 Seattle, WA, United States
View Details
Anjo (2018) (Sail #: 38117)
Class Skipper Yacht Club Type Time Allowance Hailing Port
Racing Class Fully Crewed Clayton Craigie Richmond Yacht Club Beneteau First 40 Point Richmond, CA, United States
View Details
Turnagain (2018) (Sail #: CAN 74454)
Class Skipper Yacht Club Type Time Allowance Hailing Port
Racing Class, Fully Crewed Travis McGregor Royal Vancouver Yacht Club Beneteau Oceanis 50 Vancouver, BC, Canada
View Details
Joy Ride (2018) (Sail #: USA 89)
Class Skipper Yacht Club Type Time Allowance Hailing Port
Racing Class, Fully Crewed John Murkowski Seattle Yacht Club J Boats J122E Seattle, WA, United States
View Details
Salient (2018) (Sail #: CAN 52082)
Class Skipper Yacht Club Type Time Allowance Hailing Port
Racing Class, Fully Crewed Christof Marti Vancouver Rowing Club Beneteau First 40.7 Vancouver, BC, Canada
View Details
Kraken (2018) (Sail #: CAN 60104)
Class Skipper Yacht Club Type Time Allowance Hailing Port
Racing Class, Fully Crewed Mark Malecek West Vancouver Yacht Club Beneteau First 40.7 West Vancouver, BC, Canada
View Details
Serenite (2018) (Sail #: USA 93)
Class Skipper Yacht Club Type Time Allowance Hailing Port
Cruising Class Victor Mushkatin Sloop Tavern Yacht Club Beneteau Oceanis 46 Seattle, WA, USA
View Details
OxoMoxo (2018) (Sail #: USA 39118)
Class Skipper Yacht Club Type Time Allowance Hailing Port
Racing Class, Fully Crewed Doug Frazer CYC Seattle Swan 39 Seattle, WA, USA
View Details

Gold Sponsors

Silver Sponsors

Supporting Sponsors